Представление чисел в памяти, вторник, 17 сентября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 24.09.2019 00:01:08 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 13.07.2023 21:21:08 MSK
State: RUNNING 31689/2000000
Last success: 22.00:09:35, team m19_72 - Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн), problem G
Last updated: 16.10.2019 01:15:59

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+
9.23:01
+
9.23:17
+
9.23:49
+3
10.00:04
+4
9.19:50
+
9.20:06
+14
10.21:08
+
12.20:56
+2
9.20:54
+12
11.17:51
+
7.11:54
+2
7.11:39
1201
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
4.14:05
+
4.14:08
+2
4.13:46
+
4.13:48
+2
3.11:46
+
3.11:50
+7
3.12:35
+
4.00:02
+
3.23:35
+4
7.22:30
+
3.23:27
+1
3.23:31
1201
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+14
2.20:05
+3
2.22:07
+4
15:13
+1
15:27
+
13:43
+1
13:46
+4
16:08
+
2.23:40
+1
15:34
+32
7.19:45
+3
13:53
+6
14:10
1201
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+11
5.18:53
+
5.18:57
+
14:12
+
14:14
+3
14:00
+
14:17
+45
6.02:32
+8
6.03:50
+
14:24
+5
7.20:43
+
14:35
+1
14:39
1201
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
7.15:26
+
7.15:34
+1
17:56
+
4.02:57
+4
16:10
+
4.18:28
+
8.02:20
+2
8.02:16
+
7.13:18
+3
8.13:51
+2
7.13:46
+5
7.13:55
1201
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+5
17:42
+
17:54
+
18:00
+
18:04
+5
18:59
+
19:17
+2
5.18:07
+5
5.22:48
+1
5.18:53
+4
7.22:35
+3
5.21:06
+
5.21:13
1201
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+7
7.20:31
+2
7.20:32
+
1.15:13
+1
1.15:14
+2
1.14:56
+
1.14:42
+5
7.20:47
+
11.17:44
+
1.14:31
+42
14.12:01
+
1.14:25
+
1.14:21
1201
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+
3.21:14
+
3.22:51
+2
1.18:25
+1
1.18:01
+2
1.20:44
+1
1.18:51
+8
4.10:37
+
6.22:53
+5
3.08:34
.+2
2.20:58
+6
4.13:53
1108
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1
4.21:06
+1
4.21:38
+1
4.16:14
+
4.16:22
+7
3.21:29
+
4.23:47
+11
5.16:54
+
9.22:08
+1
5.00:18
.+1
5.14:26
+3
5.15:06
1108
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+3
12.21:48
+1
12.19:29
+1
12.03:00
+1
12.13:28
+28
10.14:48
+
9.18:58
+
12.14:17
+9
13.02:02
+1
12.16:01
+1
9.17:07
+
9.16:49
1108
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+8
23:04
+2
21:52
+
18:24
+1
18:30
+4
14:26
+
15:21
+
2.21:19
+4
5.22:42
+
1.20:55
+6
14:54
+
15:17
1108
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
9.20:06
+3
9.20:33
+
9.20:37
+
9.20:43
+
9.20:52
+
9.21:30
+2
9.21:19
+5
12.15:03
+2
10.23:30
.+
10.23:54
+1
11.00:15
1108
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+1
1.15:18
+
2.15:59
+
2.16:00
+
2.16:02
+1
2.16:29
+
2.16:48
+13
7.18:46
+
5.10:57
+
2.17:09
.+3
2.16:09
+1
3.21:14
1108
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+7
1.15:09
+2
2.00:10
+1
2.00:43
+
2.11:23
+2
2.16:16
+
2.16:56
+10
3.21:31
+4
9.20:19
+1
2.16:39
+
2.22:22
+6
2.23:15
1108
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+
9.11:57
+
9.12:01
+1
7.22:47
+
7.23:01
+7
8.00:12
+1
9.12:10
+4
10.00:31
+
10.14:52
+
9.16:32
.+3
9.16:02
+2
9.16:14
1108
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
4.20:35
+
4.20:36
+
4.20:37
+
4.20:37
+
4.20:38
+
4.20:38
+
4.20:39
.+
4.20:40
.+
4.20:40
+
4.20:41
10016
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+9
9.21:18
+
4.15:32
+1
4.15:24
+
4.15:39
+11
6.18:29
+
4.17:18
+2
5.00:39
+4
4.22:45
.+1
4.21:54
+25
11.15:01
10016
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)+
12.16:26
+1
12.16:34
+
12.14:26
+
12.14:31
+1
12.13:27
+1
12.13:31
+
12.14:53
.+
12.15:17
.+3
12.13:54
+2
12.14:03
10016
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+2
5.20:04
+2
5.20:14
+1
4.15:11
+2
4.15:25
+1
4.15:27
+2
5.15:51
+
5.15:06
.+1
5.00:09
.+2
5.00:27
+3
5.13:10
10016
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
12.19:24
+13
12.19:27
+1
12.13:39
+3
12.13:30
+4
10.12:54
+2
11.12:04
+2
11.21:04
.+
11.20:06
.+4
10.12:28
+3
11.12:30
10016
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+10
5.12:11
+1
5.12:23
+
5.12:35
+
5.12:37
+
5.12:41
+
5.11:45
+1
5.13:35
.+1
5.15:51
.+2
5.15:56
+6
5.16:16
10016
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+5
12.14:24
+3
12.14:38
+2
5.22:51
+1
6.06:31
+2
6.07:39
+
8.12:30
+32
12.22:57
.+2
8.11:23
.+
8.12:43
+3
10.13:29
10016
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3
12.16:20
+11
12.16:28
+
4.12:29
+
4.12:26
+4
3.16:05
+
4.13:39
+2
12.22:15
.+4
4.12:54
.+1
4.13:04
+
4.13:12
10016
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)+9
2.22:51
+2
2.23:08
+
2.20:20
+
2.20:22
+4
6.20:01
+
5.15:28
+1
6.23:44
+
5.20:43
.+5
6.19:28
+1
6.19:41
10016
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
12.17:18
+1
12.17:22
+3
4.17:18
+1
4.17:22
+7
4.15:37
+4
4.18:35
+2
12.22:08
.+
4.22:06
.+15
4.20:49
+3
4.21:05
10016
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
5.19:51
+
5.19:53
+2
5.18:58
+
5.18:59
+3
15:22
+1
14:52
+
6.23:05
.+
5.19:59
.+5
3.23:16
+
5.20:03
10016
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1
11.23:59
+4
12.00:29
+
10.21:41
+3
12.21:50
+5
4.23:21
+
5.21:50
+12
12.23:50
.+
12.00:47
.+2
10.22:00
+3
10.23:44
10016
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+5
6.21:08
+11
7.17:26
+1
2.22:10
+
2.22:12
+6
13:57
+2
14:55
+1
7.19:07
.+1
2.23:55
.+
15:05
+5
14:43
10016
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+7
12.23:21
+24
12.23:24
+2
5.02:48
+
5.02:06
+6
1.00:19
+1
5.00:35
+
6.12:38
.+
5.15:08
.+6
5.14:54
+3
5.22:50
10016
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
12.21:27
+4
13.00:27
+
12.05:02
+
12.05:10
+5
12.01:14
+
12.05:39
+
13.00:24
.+
12.01:45
.+1
12.04:01
+3
12.04:29
10016
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+9
10.15:35
+6
12.09:58
+1
6.23:55
+
6.23:49
+5
6.23:03
+
6.21:58
+6
12.14:56
.+
6.21:43
.+
6.21:33
+7
6.21:29
10016
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
10.16:06
+1
10.16:18
+
4.01:44
+
4.01:48
+13
3.16:39
+
3.18:10
+11
14.22:35
.+
5.01:04
.+3
5.01:10
+6
5.01:26
10016
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+5
5.14:19
+1
5.14:30
+
4.13:56
+1
1.22:28
+5
5.14:35
+
4.14:07
+
5.15:14
+
4.14:14
.+3
5.12:06
+7
4.15:24
10016
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+7
8.00:17
+2
8.00:39
+
8.00:51
+1
8.00:57
+6
8.02:14
+4
8.17:50
+1
10.22:43
.+1
11.00:11
.+2
11.00:25
+12
11.22:03
10016
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
10.00:03
+1
9.23:54
+
6.23:49
+1
6.23:53
+1
7.21:39
+2
7.23:08
+4
13.21:36
.+
10.00:24
.+5
8.17:36
+5
8.18:50
10016
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.19:44
+6
7.19:17
+2
4.14:38
+3
4.13:19
+8
4.15:02
+5
3.21:48
..+24
10.11:41
.+18
5.12:25
+17
8.15:14
9036
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+7
12.19:16
+2
12.19:19
+2
4.09:41
+2
4.09:51
+12
6.10:35
+2
6.19:06
..+
11.19:47
.+9
9.19:50
+5
11.20:01
9036
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)+
12.19:51
+
12.19:52
+
12.19:38
+
12.19:41
+
12.19:45
+
12.19:43
..+
12.19:49
.+
12.18:01
+
12.19:47
9036
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+3
10.17:47
+2
10.18:03
+
8.17:14
+1
8.17:03
+3
7.21:18
+5
7.23:01
..+1
12.14:00
.+
10.18:55
+16
12.11:46
9036
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн).+
8.22:39
+
8.22:43
+2
8.14:28
+
8.14:21
+6
8.14:13
+
8.00:21
+
7.13:56
+
7.13:14
+2
7.12:59
9036
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
6.20:00
+1
6.20:03
+3
1.00:06
+
1.00:12
+8
3.20:54
+
3.21:18
.+3
4.23:31
.+7
5.00:55
+5
5.12:16
9036
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)..+
12.22:18
+
12.22:20
+2
15:09
+1
7.18:01
+
7.20:11
+
17:56
+
7.18:56
.+2
7.17:04
+
7.17:32
9036
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+9
6.23:18
+3
6.23:20
+1
15:00
+1
15:04
+2
15:09
+
15:18
..+1
3.21:50
.+
3.21:57
+6
3.22:53
9036
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
11.21:19
+1
11.22:15
+
11.22:16
+1
11.22:24
+
22.00:04
+
11.23:10
+
22.00:09
.+
11.23:17
.+
11.22:40
.9036
m19_84Глазачева Анна Александровна (19.Б04-мкн)+3
12.20:50
+2
12.20:54
+
12.20:59
+
12.21:01
+
12.16:36
+4
12.19:04
.+
12.16:40
.+4
12.18:36
+5
12.19:17
9036
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+
6.20:17
+
6.20:25
+
6.20:08
+
6.20:28
+5
6.21:02
+
7.01:30
..+
8.01:24
.+3
8.00:56
+4
11.04:36
9036
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+
6.20:58
+
11.03:38
+3
11.02:45
+
11.03:09
+1
11.18:13
.+
11.03:55
.+2
11.03:32
+
11.04:23
8047
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+11
12.16:23
+1
12.20:42
+1
12.17:55
+
12.20:28
+1
12.16:48
+
12.17:11
..+
14.21:13
.+
14.21:30
8047
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)..+
11.11:24
+1
11.11:52
+
10.19:17
+
11.11:06
+13
10.23:31
.+4
10.18:55
.+
10.19:10
+
10.19:00
8047
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+
8.22:18
+
8.22:23
+
8.02:07
+
8.22:33
+
11.21:08
.+3
11.14:12
.+4
9.02:16
+1
9.02:06
8047
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+2
16:18
+
6.22:19
+
5.22:33
+
5.22:38
+5
11.00:57
+1
5.22:56
+1
11.01:05
+
7.13:52
..8047
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
6.22:26
+1
5.16:11
+
5.16:14
+
20:05
+1
5.12:29
..+3
5.16:58
.+
5.13:05
+1
5.12:55
8047
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн).+1
10.23:28
+1
10.23:32
+2
11.00:49
+
11.01:02
+
12.16:19
.+
12.14:54
.+4
12.15:11
+4
12.15:33
8047
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+2
12.14:54
+
12.14:55
+11
12.18:51
+1
12.15:54
..+2
12.16:10
.+
9.20:17
+3
12.16:25
7054
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+2
12.14:37
+3
12.14:55
+
12.15:11
+
12.15:41
..+8
12.18:35
.+9
12.19:12
+2
12.19:32
7054
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн).+
4.13:17
+
4.13:24
+16
8.22:48
+
22:50
..+
10.16:01
.+13
10.13:17
+
10.14:16
7054
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн).+1
6.17:12
+
6.17:24
+9
11.14:10
+1
11.10:45
..+
11.14:45
+6
11.12:45
+1
11.12:47
7054
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн).+
10.00:07
+2
11.04:06
+4
11.05:16
+1
11.05:05
..+3
12.20:33
.+5
12.19:03
+4
12.18:55
7054
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
4.21:53
+
4.21:56
+3
3.20:19
+1
4.23:31
..+
5.17:31
.+1
5.17:41
+2
5.18:07
7054
m19_28Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (19.Б02-мкн)+1
5.12:11
+
5.12:17
+2
5.12:23
+
5.12:25
+4
8.20:02
+
5.12:46
......6060
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)..+
12.22:36
+
12.22:41
+6
12.20:07
...+1
12.23:06
.+3
12.23:51
+1
12.23:57
6060
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
12.22:08
+1
12.22:12
+1
12.21:48
+
12.21:52
+3
12.22:54
+2
13.00:10
......6060
m19_07Гусейнов Ильгар Адаилович (19.Б01-мкн)+2
9.23:34
+1
9.23:33
+4
9.23:58
+
9.23:49
+14
12.23:47
.......5063
m19_19Михаевич Андрей Леонидович (19.Б01-мкн)..+1
11.19:42
+1
11.19:35
+4
8.00:08
+
11.19:20
....+7
11.20:41
5063
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)..+
10.23:34
+1
10.23:31
+2
10.12:22
....+8
12.23:55
+
13.00:00
5063
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+3
7.23:20
+
7.23:22
+
6.21:48
+1
6.21:54
+2
8.09:09
.....5063
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+3
12.21:38
+9
12.21:41
+1
12.21:43
+
12.21:45
+11
12.22:49
......5063
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)....+2
12.22:33
.+8
12.21:40
.+1
12.22:51
.+
12.23:13
4068
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+
10.22:45
+
10.22:55
+6
9.20:11
+
9.20:19
.....4068
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)....+3
12.20:06
+13
12.15:48
....+7
17.20:50
.3070
m19_95Старыгин Леонид Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+2
14.21:37
+1
14.23:35
+2
14.22:17
.......3070
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн).+2
12.23:09
.1072
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+3
12.19:37
..........1072
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)...........0074
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)...........0074
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн)...........0074
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)...........0074
 Submits315202131110427131305731481452612942542  
 Accepted53516969696644176276259628  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh