Group B, spring 2017

Started at: 22.02.2017 00:00:00 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 11.12.2020 21:20:00 MSK
State: RUNNING 220/2000000
Last success: 3:36:51, team 16155 - Щербаков Илья Александрович (111, мм), problem D2
Last submission: 3:39:05, team 16012 - Спирин Егор Сергеевич (171, мм), problem G3
Last updated: 22.02.2018 03:20:02

IDTeam A1 B1 C1 D1 E1 F1 G1 A2 B2 C2 D2 E2 F2 A3 B3 C3 D3 E3 F3 G3 H3 I3 A4 B4 C4 D4 E4 F4 G4 H4 I4 J4 K4 L4 M4 N4 A5 B5 C5 D5 E5 F5 A6 B6 C6 D6 E6 F6 A7 B7 C7 D7 E7 F7 G7 H7 I7 A8 B8 C8 D8 E8 A9 B9 C9 D9 E9 F9 A10 B10 C10 D10 =TimeRank
16243Слободкин Евгений Сергеевич (143, мм)+2
2:00
+
2:31
....+3
2:27
+1
2:38
+1
2:55
...+
2:06
..+
2:41
.....+8
0:46
+3
1:11
.+
2:48
....+
3:09
...+
1:39
+
2:06
......+
2:01
+1
2:57
....+1
1:04
+
2:56
+2
3:07
+1
3:19
+
3:01
+
3:20
+
1:12
+3
2:15
+3
2:54
+
2:18
.+
2:33
..+3
0:56
.+1
2:15
.......2845791
16155Щербаков Илья Александрович (111, мм)+5
0:57
.....+1
1:11
+
0:55
+
0:58
+
1:07
+9
3:36
.+2
1:26
.+
1:34
+
1:58
+
1:50
....+
0:12
..................+
0:51
+3
2:56
.+
3:18
..+
1:01
+4
1:39
+
1:45
+
1:59
.+
1:48
+
2:35
+1
2:18
...............2126632
16012Спирин Егор Сергеевич (171, мм)+2
0:20
+
0:30
+
0:37
+
0:48
+2
1:30
.+
1:44
+6
0:52
+1
1:17
+
2:08
+
3:18
..+
0:22
+1
2:14
+
2:22
+
0:41
+1
2:30
+
2:56
...................................................1617163
16056Колодин Егор Ильич (109, пм)+3
1:43
.......+4
2:33
+2
2:28
............+1
0:17
+1
0:48
......+1
2:40
..+
2:13
.......+2
1:59
.....+
0:59
.+3
1:35
+1
2:17
+
2:30
.+
1:31
+3
2:02
+1
2:49
....+1
0:33
.......1622044
16013Кондратьева Олеся Анатольевна (104, пм)+1
1:22
+
1:40
.....+1
3:05
+
3:21
+
3:36
...+
1:18
.+
2:09
+1
2:24
+1
2:37
....+2
0:29
+
0:38
+1
1:11
+3
1:40
+3
2:21
............................................1419375
16116Турсунова Мунира Бахромовна (171, мм)+7
1:18
+
1:23
..+
2:12
+1
1:15
+1
1:26
+2
1:53
.+
0:58
+1
2:00
+1
1:18
+
1:51
....+9
0:47
+13
2:34
.+7
2:11
........+
2:39
....................................1422716
16151Ишбаев Ильяс Фанилевич (142, мм).............+2
3:13
.+
2:34
+
1:32
.....+2
0:34
+2
0:55
.......+4
2:50
+
1:44
...+2
2:05
...+2
2:21
..+
2:43
..........................1015137
16030Терехов Арсений Константинович (143, мм)+4
2:06
+
2:57
+
3:32
....+1
2:20
+
2:35
+
2:58
...+1
1:16
+
1:54
+1
1:29
+
2:08
......................................................1015408
16045Рогачёв Юрий Витальевич (132, пм)+
1:02
+
1:27
+
1:53
+
2:26
..+
2:06
......+
1:04
.........................................................66019
16014Марков Александр Дмитриевич (143, мм)+8
0:20
+
0:33
+9
1:48
+1
2:10
+1
2:27
.+1
1:20
................................................................692210
16080Дима Беличенко+11
0:31
+1
0:47
+
2:54
.+5
2:41
.+3
1:21
............+6
2:39
...................................................6117511
16087Блинов Иван Сергеевич (132, пм)+2
1:25
+
2:00
+
2:48
.....................................................................341412
16232Горелов Борис Романович (109, пм)+2
1:43
............+1
2:11
..................................+1
1:46
.......................342113
16252Едуков Михаил Владимирович (191, мм).......+1
1:50
+3
2:34
...+1
1:59
..........................................................348314
16039Панасовец Вячеслав Викторович (108, пм)+3
2:18
+1
2:36
.........+1
1:52
.........................................................350715
16251Пузин Николай Юрьевич (305, пм)+1
1:55
.....................+1
2:47
+
3:07
................................................351016
16191Чернышев Ярослав Николаевич (122, мм)........+1
2:59
....+
2:55
.........+2
2:38
...............................................357317
16211Чернышова Александра Петровна (108, пм)+2
2:46
......+2
2:01
+3
2:26
..............................................................357518
15143Андрей Райский..........+
3:14
+
2:13
............................................................232819
16005Уразов Дилшод Расулович (105, пм)+
1:09
......................................................................16920
16065Миронович Елизавета Викторовна (111, мм)+1
1:13
.......................................................................19321
16052Володин Вадим Евгеньевич (133, пм)........................................................................0022
16109Александров Роман Юрьевич (233, пм)........................................................................0022
16126Леденева Екатерина........................................................................0022
16254Кручинина Анна Андреевна (233, пм)........................................................................0022
16256Семенчиков Дмитрий Николаевич (??, пм)........................................................................0022
 Submits811228511 1323212015212057117559 30322184   1251423 4   86 2  6312531398121  622      4493  
 Accepted1710633 6610931 1216751 1 77131   111 41  1   42 2  4133313331 1  2 1       172  
   
 Frozen                                                                        0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh